JĘZYK POLSKI

Grażyna Chrapczyńska
Justyna Firmanty
Izabella Groszewska
Paweł Kozłowski
Roland Maszka
Mariola Rautenberg
Barbara Ruksztełło - Kowalewska
Magdalena Rytlewska

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

Aleksandra Barszcz
Kamila Bednarek
Adela Browarczyk
Monika Buszta
Aleksandra Drózd
Agnieszka Juźwiak
Maria Kalużna
Joanna Majewska-Wójcik
Marta Majzbuchowska
Roksana Michalak
Aleksandra Reńska
Agnieszka Stasiak-Sikorska
Jolanta Zuchniarz

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

Żanetta Jaworowska
Anna Kowalczuk-Paluchowska
Barbara Sarbiewska

JĘZYK HISZPAŃSKI

Ana Irula Rivas
Ofelia Ratyńska

JĘZYK ROSYJSKI

Ksenia Murawska

HISTORIA

Janusz Klemens
Andrzej Matyjaszczyk
Wioletta Piskała
Sławomir Rut

WOS

Anita Fabrycka
Janusz Klemens
Andrzej Matyjaszczyk
Katarzyna Tkaczewska

HISTORIA I SPOŁECZEŃSTWO

Janusz Klemens
Andrzej Matyjaszczyk

MUZYKA

Bartłomiej Łyziński

MATEMATYKA

Dawid Gorajek
Emilia Lewandowska
Jadwiga Mosakowska
Justyna Plewińska-Woszczyna
Piotr Rzeźnik
Marzena Skuzjus

GEOGRAFIA

Mariusz Albecki
Hanna Gorączkowska
Katarzyna Wałdoch
Krzysztof Strzelecki

BIOLOGIA

Ewa Dąbrowska
Dorota Florian
Katarzyna Wilczyńska

FIZYKA I ASTRONOMIA

Marcin Hintz
Dawid Gorajek
Michał Sadownik

CHEMIA

Joanna Krasowska-Kazanowska
Alicja Szabuniewicz

PODSTAWY PRZEDSIĘBIORCZOŚCI

Anita Fabrycka
Justyna Plewińska-Woszczyna
Krzysztof Strzelecki

EKONOMIA W PRAKTYCE

Anita Fabrycka
Krzysztof Strzelecki

INFORMATYKA

Mariusz Kaczmarek
Barbara Klimas
Ireneusz Kotlik
Dorota Nosowicz

EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA

Agnieszka Gwizdała

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

Paweł Ciszewski
Agnieszka Czortek
Tomasz Dutkiewicz
Anna Gajewska
Sylwia Hulbój
Dorota Kamińska
Marcin Kosiński
Ireneusz Kotlik
Marcin Kosiński
Jarosław Kovaćs
Adam Müller
Bogdan Wolf
Tomasz Zygmunt

WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA
W RODZINIE

Ewa Dąbrowska
Dorota Florian

RELIGIA

ks. Marek Czyżewski
ks. Jan Rzeszewicz
ks. Damian Trzebiatowski

BIBLIOTEKARZ

Monika Kiczorowska
Marzena Puderecka

PSYCHOLOG

Katarzyna Senkbeil

PEDAGOG

Joanna Horoszkiewicz

DORADCA ZAWODOWY

Anita Fabrycka